Spielübersicht

Lost Grounds
Stadion Weidenpescher Park, Köln
Radrennbahn, Hürth
Stadion Waldstraße, Siegburg
Stadion am Hermann-Löns-Weg, Solingen
Stadion an der Hammer Landstraße, Neuss
Winfriedia Sportplatz, Köln
Bökelbergstadion, Mönchengladbach
Parkstadion, Gelsenkirchen
Jahnstadion, Marl

2017
21.10.2017, 3. Liga, SV Meppen – Fortuna Köln
15.10.2017, Kreisliga C Köln, Fortuna Köln III – SpVg Flittard II
15.10.2017, Landesliga Mittelrhein, Fortuna Köln II – FV Bad Honnef
13.10.2017, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Rot-Weiß Erfurt
01.10.2017, Kreisliga D Köln, Arminia Köln – Rot-Weiss Zollstock
29.09.2017, Kreisliga A Duisburg/Mülheim/Dinslaken, Mülheimer FC 97 – TuRa 88 Duisburg
27.09.2017, Kreispokal Unna-Hamm, Holzwickeder SC – Hammer SpVg
24.09.2017, Bezirksliga Niederrhein, FC Büderich – SV Uedesheim
24.09.2017, Kreisliga B Duisburg/Mülheim/Dinslaken, VfB Dinslaken-Lohberg II – TV Jahn Hiesfeld III
23.09.2017, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Sportfreunde Lotte
17.09.2017, Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen, DJK Teutonia Schalke – DJK Arminia Ückendorf
16.09.2017, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Hallescher FC
12.09.2017, Kreispokal Köln, FC Leverkusen – FC Pesch
05.09.2017, Kreispokal Köln, 1. FSV Köln 99 – SV Westhoven Ensen
03.09.2017, Mittelrheinliga, Euskirchener TSC – FC BW Friesdorf
27.08.2017, Kreisliga D Köln, ESV Olympia Köln – SV Botan Köln II
18.08.2017, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Karlsruher SC
13.08.2017, Kreispokal Köln, Germania Mülheim – Adler Dellbrück
12.08.2017, Oberliga Niederrhein, TuRU Düsseldorf – Düsseldorfer SC
02.08.2017, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – VfL Osnabrück
29.07.2017, 3. Liga, FC Carl Zeiss Jena – Fortuna Köln
22.07.2017, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – VfR Aalen
11.06.2017, Kreisliga B Köln, RSV Rath-Heumar – SC Hitdorf
11.06.2017, Kreisliga D Köln, RSV Rath-Heumar II – Afrika FC Köln
31.05.2017, Entscheidungsrunde zum Aufstieg in die Oberliga Niederrhein, 1. FC Monheim – VfL Rhede
25.05.2017, Mittelrheinpokal, Fortuna Köln – Bonner SC
21.05.2017, Oberliga Westfalen, FC Gütersloh – TuS Erndtebrück
20.05.2017, 3. Liga, 1. FSV Mainz 05 II – Fortuna Köln
14.05.2017, Kreisliga B Gelsenkirchen, BV Horst-Süd – SSV/FCA Rotthausen II
13.05.2017, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – MSV Duisburg
10.05.2017, Allianz Frauen-Bundesliga, Bayer Leverkusen (F) – 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
05.05.2017, Landesliga Mittelrhein, FV Endenich – SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht
30.04.2017, Kreisliga B Gelsenkirchen, SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen – VfB Gelsenkirchen
28.04.2017, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – SC Paderborn
23.04.2017, 3. Liga, FSV Zwickau – Fortuna Köln
21.04.2017, 2. Bundesliga, Fortuna Düsseldorf – FC St. Pauli
19.04.2017, Bitburger-Pokal Halbfinale, Fortuna Köln – TV Herkenrath 09
17.04.2017, Mittelrheinliga, Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld – Borussia Freialdenhoven
15.04.2017, 3. Liga, Preußen Münster – Fortuna Köln
08.04.2017, Kreisliga A Mönchengladbach-Viersen, Rheydter SV – VfB Korschenbroich
08.04.2017, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Sportfreunde Lotte
01.04.2017, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – FSV Frankfurt
31.03.2017, Kreisliga C Köln, DJK Roland West II – CfB Ford Niehl II
26.03.2017, Bezirksliga Mittelrhein, SF Troisdorf 05 – 1. FC Spich
25.03.2017, Regionalliga West, Sportfreunde Siegen – SC Wiedenbrück
19.03.2017, Landesliga Mittelrhein, GFC Düren 99 – SV Germania Eicherscheid
18.03.2017, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Sonnenhof Großaspach
05.03.2017, Handball Oberliga Mittelrhein, Fortuna Köln – BTB Aachen
03.03.2017, Regionalliga West, Borussia Mönchengladbach II – Rot-Weiss Essen
26.02.2017, Handball Bundesliga Frauen, Bayer Leverkusen (F) – TuS Metzingen (F)
25.02.2017, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Rot-Weiß Erfurt
19.02.2017, Oberliga Niederrhein, KFC Uerdingen – VfB Hilden
12.02.2017, Kreisliga B Köln, Blau-Weiß Köln – TFC Köln
11.02.2017, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Wehen Wiesbaden
05.02.2017, 2. Bundesliga, VfL Bochum – Karlsruher SC
29.01.2017, Testspiel, Casa de España – GSV Prometheus
28.01.2017, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – 1. FC Magdeburg

2016
22.12.2016, Basketball ProA, RheinStars Köln – ETB Wohnbau Essen
18.12.2016, Oberliga Westfalen, SC Hassel – TSV Marl-Hüls
17.12.2016, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – FSV Mainz o5 II
10.12.2016, 3. Liga, MSV Duisburg – Fortuna Köln
09.12.2016, Kreisliga A Köln, RSV Urbach – SC Holweide
26.11.2016, 3. Liga, SC Paderborn – Fortuna Köln
23.11.2016, Bitburger-Pokal, Alemannia Aachen – Fortuna Köln
19.11.2016, Bitburger-Pokal, Siegburger SV – SV Bergisch Gladbach
18.11.2016, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – FSV Zwickau
05.11.2016, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Preußen Münster
30.10.2016, 2. Bundesliga, Karlsruher SC – VfB Stuttgart
29.10.2016, 3. Liga, Sportfreunde Lotte – Fortuna Köln
23.10.2016, Mittelrheinliga, SV Bergisch Gladbach – Hilal-Maroc Bergheim
22.10.2016, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – VfR Aalen
16.10.2016, 3. Liga, FSV Frankfurt – Fortuna Köln
15.10.2016, Mittelrheinliga, FC Hennef 05 – SV Bergisch Gladbach
08.10.2016, Bitburger-Pokal, SV Wachtberg – Fortuna Köln
02.10.2016, Kreisliga C Köln, ESV Olympia Köln – Fortuna Köln III
01.10.2016, 2. Bundesliga, Fortuna Düsseldorf – Karlsruher SC
25.09.2016, Kreisliga C Köln, Raderthal Kickers – SC Rondorf II
23.09.2016, Mittelrheinliga, FC Hürth – FC Wegberg-Beeck
06.09.2016, Bitburger Kreispokal Köln, SV Schlebusch – FC Pesch
03.09.2016, Regionalliga West, Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Sportfreunde Siegen
28.08.2016, Kreisliga D Köln, Galatasaray Köln – DJK Löwe Köln
14.08.2016, Verbandsliga Westfalen, Westfalia Herne – DSC Wanne-Eickel
13.08.2016, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Holstein Kiel
07.08.2016, 2. Bundesliga, Arminia Bielefeld – Karlsruher SC
05.08.2016, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Werder Bremen II
04.08.2016, Testspiel, FC Pesch – DJK Viktoria Frechen
26.07.2016, Testspiel, Fortuna Köln – 1. FC Köln
24.07.2016, Testspiel, Dünnwalder SC – TuS Stammheim
22.07.2016, Testspiel, Rot-Weiss Zollstock – SC West II
20.07.2016, Testspiel, SG Worringen – FC Remscheid
17.07.2016, Testspiel, Rheingold Poll – Rheinsüd Köln
16.07.2016, Testspiel, SC Holweide – SSV Berzdorf II
15.07.2016, Testspiel, Fortuna Sittard – Fortuna Köln
12.07.2016, Testspiel, SC West II – SV Auweiler-Esch II
04.07.2016, Testspiel, Bonner SC – Fortuna Köln
05.06.2016, Landesliga Mittelrhein, FV Bad Honnef – TuS Marialinden
28.05.2016, Mittelrheinpokal, Fortuna Köln – Viktoria Köln
22.05.2016, Kreisliga C Köln, Siegfried Kalk – Adler Dellbrück
21.05.2016, Regionalliga West, Viktoria Köln – FC Schalke 04 II
16.05.2016, Bezirksliga Mittelrhein, Fortuna Köln II – SV Westhoven-Ensen
14.05.2016, 3. Liga, VfL Osnabrück – Fortuna Köln
13.05.2016, Kreisliga B Sieg-Kreis, TuS 07 Oberlar – TuS Buisdorf
10.05.2016, Kreisliga B Köln, Schwarz Weiß Köln – TuS Ehrenfeld
08.05.2016, Kreisliga A Koblenz, SV Niederwerth – FV Rübenach
07.05.2016, A-Junioren Bundesliga West, Fortuna Köln U19 – Borussia Mönchengladbach U19
01.05.2016, Kreisliga B Rhein-Erft-Kreis, Erftstolz Niederaußem – Erfa Gymnich
29.04.2016, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Chemnitzer FC
22.04.2016, 2. Bundesliga, VfL Bochum – Karlsruher SC
17.04.2016, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Hallescher FC
16.04.2016, Kreisliga B Rhein-Erft-Kreis, FC Viktoria Gruhlwerk – BC Stotzheim II
15.04.2016, Kreisliga C Rhein-Erft-Kreis, SV Weiden III – SC Fortuna Liblar
10.04.2016, Kreisliga B Köln, SSV Ostheim – SSV Vingst 05
09.04.2016, 3. Liga, 1. FSV Mainz 05 II – Fortuna Köln
03.04.2016, Landesliga Niederrhein, FC Remscheid – TSV 05 Ronsdorf
02.04.2016, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Rot-Weiß Erfurt
01.04.2016, Kreisliga C Sieg-Kreis, Umutspor Troisdorf II – Bröltaler SC III
27.03.2016, Frauen-Bundesliga, Bayer 04 Leverkusen (F) – 1. FC Köln (F)
24.03.2016, Oberliga Niederrhein, SC Düsseldorf-West – 1. FC Bocholt
20.03.2016, Kreisliga B Köln, SSV Vingst 05 – Ataspor Köln-Porz
19.03.2016, European Nations Cup 1A (Rugby), Deutschland – Spanien
18.03.2016, Kreisliga C Köln, Grün-Weiss Nippes II – Ditib Chorweiler
12.03.2016, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – VfB Stuttgart II
11.03.2016, Kreisliga C Köln, TFC Köln III – DJK Südwest Köln II
06.03.2016, Oberliga Niederrhein, Wuppertaler SV – 1. FC Mönchengladbach
04.03.2016, 2. Bundesliga, Fortuna Düsseldorf – Karlsruher SC
01.03.2016, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Preußen Münster
20.02.2016, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Wehen Wiesbaden
13.02.2016, 2. Bundesliga, MSV Duisburg – Karlsruher SC
07.02.2016, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Holstein Kiel
06.02.2016, Mittelrheinpokal, TV Herkenrath 09 – FC Hennef 05
06.02.2016, A-Junioren Bundesliga West, Fortuna Köln U19 – Borussia Dortmund U19
05.02.2016, Testspiel, SC Brück 07 – Ditip Chorweiler
30.01.2016, Testspiel, SpVg. Köln-Flittard – FC Union Schafhausen
29.01.2016, Testspiel, 1. FC Köln U17 – Karlsruher SC U17
23.01.2016, Testspiel, 1. FC Köln II – 1. FC Saarbrücken
22.01.2016, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Hansa Rostock
16.01.2016, Testspiel, SV Deutz 05 – VfL Leverkusen

2015
20.12.2015, 2. Bundesliga, MSV Duisburg – VfL Bochum
19.12.2015, Oberliga Westfalen, Hammer SpVg – Roland Beckum
18.12.2015, 1. Bundesliga, FC Schalke 04 – TSG Hoffenheim
12.12.2015, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Stuttgarter Kickers
11.12.2015, Bezirksliga Mittelrhein, 1. FC Spich – DSK Köln
06.12.2015, Oberliga Niederrhein, TuRu Düsseldorf – Wuppertaler SV
05.12.2015, 2. Bundesliga, Arminia Bielefeld – Karlsruher SC
04.12.2015, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – VfL Osnabrück
29.11.2015, Kreisliga A Köln, SV Gremberg-Humboldt – VfL Rheingold Poll
27.11.2015, Regionalliga West, Rot-Weiss Essen – FC Kray
20.11.2015, Frauen-Bundesliga, Bayer 04 Leverkusen (F) – Bayern München (F)
15.11.2015, Mittelrheinliga, VfL Leverkusen – Bonner SC
14.11.2015, Bezirksliga Mittelrhein, Fortuna Köln II – SV Schlebusch
07.11.2015, Regionalliga West, Viktoria Köln – Sportfreunde Lotte
06.11.2015, Kreisliga B Köln, SSV Leverkusen-Alkenrath – TSV Merheim
31.10.2015, Mittelrheinliga, FC Hennef 05 – SV Eilendorf
30.10.2015, Bezirksliga Mittelrhein, SV Weiden – Kaller SC
25.10.2015, Regionalliga West, SG Wattenscheid – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
24.10.2015, 1. Bundesliga Roller Derby, Graveyard Queens Cologne – Berlin Bombshells
24.10.2015, Regionalliga West, 1. FC Köln II – Borussia Mönchengladbach II
23.10.2015, Deutsche Eishockey Liga, Kölner Haie – ERC Ingolstadt
18.10.2015, Bezirksliga Mittelrhein, SpVg. Porz – SV Frielingsdorf
17.10.2015, Frauen-Bundesliga, 1. FC Köln (F) – Bayer 04 Leverkusen (F)
11.10.2015, Kreisliga D Köln, Alemannia Köln – TuS Makkabi Köln
09.10.2015, Mittelrheinpokal, Alemannia Aachen – Fortuna Köln
02.10.2015, Kreisliga A Köln, SC Mülheim-Nord – SC Holweide
27.09.2015, Kreisliga B Köln, Blau-Weiss Köln – TuS Ehrenfeld
20.09.2015, Landesliga Mittelrhein, SC Brühl – Germania Burgwart
19.09.2015, 2. Bundesliga, SC Paderborn – Karlsruher SC
16.09.2015, Regionalliga West, 1. FC Köln II – Rot-Weiss Essen
13.09.2015, Regionalliga West, 1. FC Köln II – Alemannia Aachen
12.09.2015, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Dynamo Dresden
11.09.2015, Kreisliga C Köln, TuS Köln rrh. – Türk Genc
06.09.2015, Kreisliga C Köln, Borussia Kalk – Germania Mülheim II
21.08.2015, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Energie Cottbus
16.08.2015, Bezirksliga Mittelrhein, SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind – Fortuna Köln II
14.08.2015, Kreisliga C Köln, Grün-Weiß Nippes II – Nippes 78
31.07.2015, Regionalliga West, Rot Weiß Ahlen – Alemannia Aachen
13.06.2015, Roller Derby Freundschaftsspiel, Cologne Roller Derby – Bashlorettes Kassel
01.06.2015, Relegation 1. Bundesliga, Karlsruher SC – Hamburger SV
16.05.2015, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Wehen Wiesbaden
14.05.2015, Mittelrheinpokal, Viktoria Köln – Bonner SC
10.05.2015, Kreisliga A Köln, TFC Köln – Fortuna Köln II
09.05.2015, 1. Bundesliga Roller Derby, Graveyard Queens Cologne – Harbor Girls Hamburg
02.05.2015, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Rot Weiß Erfurt
18.04.2015, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Dynamo Dresden
10.04.2015, 2. Bundesliga, Karlsruher SC – FC St. Pauli
07.04.2015, Mittelrheinpokal, Fortuna Köln – Viktoria Köln
04.04.2015, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – VfB Stuttgart II
14.03.2015, Roller Derby Freundschaftsspiel, Cologne Roller Derby – H.O.S.S.A. and Friends
28.02.2015, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Stuttgarter Kickers
22.02.2015, Oberliga Hamburg, Altona 93 – SV Vier- und Marschlande
14.02.2015, Regionalliga West, 1. FC Köln II – SC Wiedenbrück

2014
24.09.2014, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – Hansa Rostock
30.08.2014, 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – MSV Duisburg
23.08.2014, 2. Bundesliga, Fortuna Düsseldorf – Karlsruher SC
28.05.2014, Aufstiegsrunde zur 3. Liga, Fortuna Köln – FC Bayern München II
12.04.2014, 2. Bundesliga, Arminia Bielefeld – Karlsruher SC

2013
29.11.2013, 2. Bundesliga, Fortuna Düsseldorf – Karlsruher SC
09.11.2013, Regionalliga West, Fortuna Köln – Viktoria Köln
02.11.2013, 2. Bundesliga, 1. FC Kaiserslautern – FC St. Pauli
13.09.2013, 2. Bundesliga, SC Paderborn – Karlsruher SC
19.05.2013, Mittelrheinpokal, Fortuna Köln – Alemannia Aachen
20.04.2013, 3. Liga, Preußen Münster – Karlsruher SC
19.04.2013, 2. Bundesliga, VfL Bochum – FC St. Pauli
08.02.2013, 3. Liga, Alemannia Aachen – Karlsruher SC

2012
28.08.2012, 3. Liga, Borussia Dortmund II – Karlsruher SC
06.05.2012, 2. Bundesliga, Karlsruher SC – SG Eintracht Frankfurt

There are no comments yet

Add Your Comment

hackalt