Germania Mülheim – Adler Dellbrück
TuRU Düsseldorf – Düsseldorfer SC
Fortuna Köln – VfL Osnabrück
FC Carl Zeiss Jena – Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln – VfR Aalen
RSV Rath-Heumar – SC Hitdorf
RSV Rath-Heumar II – Afrika FC Köln
1. FC Monheim – VfL Rhede
Fortuna Köln – Bonner SC
FC Gütersloh – TuS Erndtebrück
1. FSV Mainz 05 II – Fortuna Köln
Lost Ground: Jahnstadion Marl
Lost Ground: Parkstadion
Lost Ground: Bökelbergstadion
Lost Ground: Winfriedia Sportplatz Mülheim
BV Horst-Süd – SSV/FCA Rotthausen II
Fortuna Köln – MSV Duisburg
Bayer Leverkusen (F) – 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
FV Endenich – SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen – VfB Gelsenkirchen
Lost Ground: Stadion an der Hammer Landstraße Neuss
Lost Ground: Stadion am Hermann-Löns-Weg
Lost Ground: Sportplatz Waldstraße Siegburg
Lost Ground: Radrennbahn Hürth
Fortuna Köln – SC Paderborn
FSV Zwickau – Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Düsseldorf – FC St. Pauli
Fortuna Köln – TV Herkenrath 09
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld – Borussia Freialdenhoven
Preußen Münster – Fortuna Köln
Rheydter SV – VfB Korschenbroich
Fortuna Köln – Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Köln – FSV Frankfurt
DJK Roland West II – CfB Ford Niehl II
SF Troisdorf 05 – 1. FC Spich
Sportfreunde Siegen – SC Wiedenbrück
GFC Düren 99 – SV Germania Eicherscheid
Fortuna Köln – Sonnenhof Großaspach
Fortuna Köln – BTB Aachen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II – Rot-Weiss Essen
Bayer Leverkusen (F) – TuS Metzingen (F)
Fortuna Köln – Rot-Weiß Erfurt
KFC Uerdingen – VfB Hilden
Blau-Weiß Köln – TFC Köln
Fortuna Köln – Wehen Wiesbaden
VfL Bochum – Karlsruher SC
Casa de España – GSV Prometheus
Fortuna Köln – 1. FC Magdeburg
RheinStars Köln – ETB Wohnbau Essen
SC Hassel – TSV Marl-Hüls
Fortuna Köln – FSV Mainz 05 II
MSV Duisburg – Fortuna Köln
RSV Urbach – SC Holweide
SC Paderborn – Fortuna Köln
Alemannia Aachen – Fortuna Köln
Siegburger SV – SV Bergisch Gladbach
Fortuna Köln – FSV Zwickau
Fortuna Köln – Preußen Münster
Karlsruher SC – VfB Stuttgart
Sportfreunde Lotte – Fortuna Köln
SV Bergisch Gladbach – Hilal-Maroc Bergheim
Fortuna Köln – VfR Aalen
FSV Frankfurt – Fortuna Köln
FC Hennef 05 – SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Wachtberg – Fortuna Köln
ESV Olympia Köln – Fortuna Köln III
Fortuna Düsseldorf – Karlsruher SC
Raderthal Kickers – SC Rondorf II
FC Hürth – FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Schlebusch – FC Pesch
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Sportfreunde Siegen
Galatasaray Köln – DJK Löwe Köln
Westfalia Herne – DSC Wanne-Eickel
Fortuna Köln – Holstein Kiel
Arminia Bielefeld – Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Köln – Werder Bremen II
FC Pesch – DJK Viktoria Frechen
Fortuna Köln – 1. FC Köln
Dünnwalder SC – TuS Stammheim
Rot-Weiss Zollstock – SC West II
SG Worringen – FC Remscheid
Rheingold Poll – Rheinsüd Köln
Fortuna Sittard – Fortuna Köln
SC Holweide – SSV Berzdorf II
SC West II – SV Auweiler-Esch II
Lost Ground: Stadion Weidenpescher Park
Bonner SC – Fortuna Köln
FV Bad Honnef – TuS Marialinden
Fortuna Köln – Viktoria Köln
Siegfried Kalk – Adler Dellbrück
Viktoria Köln – FC Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Köln II – SV Westhoven-Ensen
VfL Osnabrück – Fortuna Köln
TuS 07 Oberlar – TuS Buisdorf
Schwarz Weiß Köln – TuS Ehrenfeld
SV Niederwerth – FV Rübenach
Fortuna Köln U19 – Borussia Mönchengladbach U19
Erftstolz Niederaußem – Erfa Gymnich
Fortuna Köln – Chemnitzer FC
VfL Bochum – Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Köln – Hallescher FC
FC Viktoria Gruhlwerk – BC Stotzheim II
SV Weiden III – SC Fortuna Liblar
SSV Ostheim – SSV Vingst 05
1. FSV Mainz 05 II – Fortuna Köln
FC Remscheid – TSV 05 Ronsdorf
Fortuna Köln – Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Umutspor Troisdorf II – Bröltaler SC III
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (F) – 1. FC Köln (F)
SC Düsseldorf-West – 1. FC Bocholt
SSV Vingst 05 – Ataspor Köln-Porz
Deutschland – Spanien
Grün-Weiss Nippes II – Ditib Chorweiler
Fortuna Köln – VfB Stuttgart II
TFC Köln III – DJK Südwest Köln II
Wuppertaler SV – 1. FC Mönchengladbach
Fortuna Düsseldorf – Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Köln – Preußen Münster
Fortuna Köln – Wehen Wiesbaden
MSV Duisburg – Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Köln – Holstein Kiel
TV Herkenrath 09 – FC Hennef 05
Fortuna Köln U19 – Borussia Dortmund U19
SC Brück 07 – Ditib Chorweiler
SpVg. Köln-Flittard – FC Union Schafhausen
1. FC Köln U17 – Karlsruher SC U17
1. FC Köln II – 1. FC Saarbrücken
Fortuna Köln – Hansa Rostock
SV Deutz 05 – VfL Leverkusen
MSV Duisburg – VfL Bochum
Hammer SpVg – Roland Beckum
FC Schalke 04 – TSG Hoffenheim
Fortuna Köln – Stuttgarter Kickers
1. FC Spich – DSK Köln
TuRu Düsseldorf – Wuppertaler SV
Arminia Bielefeld – Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Köln – VfL Osnabrück
SV Gremberg-Humboldt – VfL Rheingold Poll
Rot-Weiss Essen – FC Kray
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (F) – Bayern München (F)
VfL Leverkusen – Bonner SC
Fortuna Köln II – SV Schlebusch
Viktoria Köln – Sportfreunde Lotte
SSV Leverkusen-Alkenrath – TSV Merheim
FC Hennef 05 – SV Eilendorf
SV Weiden – Kaller SC
SG Wattenscheid – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Graveyard Queens – Berlin Bombshells
1. FC Köln II – Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Kölner Haie – ERC Ingolstadt
SpVg. Porz – SV Frielingsdorf
1. FC Köln (F) – Bayer 04 Leverkusen (F)
Alemannia Köln – TuS Makkabi Köln
Alemannia Aachen – Fortuna Köln
SC Mülheim-Nord – SC Holweide
Blau-Weiss  Köln – TuS Ehrenfeld
SC Brühl – Germania Burgwart
SC Paderborn – Karlsruher SC
1. FC Köln II – Rot-Weiss Essen
1. FC Köln II – Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln – Dynamo Dresden
TuS Köln rrh. – Türk Genc
Borussia Kalk – Germania Mülheim II
Fortuna Köln – Energie Cottbus
SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind – Fortuna Köln II
Grün-Weiß Nippes II – Nippes 78
Rot Weiß Ahlen – Alemannia Aachen
Cologne Roller Derby – Bashlorettes Kassel
Karlsruher SC – Hamburger SV
Fortuna Köln – Wehen Wiesbaden
Viktoria Köln – Bonner SC
TFC Köln – Fortuna Köln II
Graveyard Queens – Habor Girls Hamburg
Fortuna Köln – Rot Weiß Erfurt
Fortuna Köln – Dynamo Dresden
Karlsruher SC – FC St. Pauli
Fortuna Köln – Viktoria Köln
Fortuna Köln – VfB Stuttgart II
Cologne Roller Derby – H.O.S.S.A. and Friends
Fortuna Köln – Stuttgarter Kickers
Altona 93 – SC Vier- und Marschlande
1. FC Köln II – SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Köln – FC Hansa Rostock
Fortuna Köln – MSV Duisburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf – Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Köln – FC Bayern München II
Arminia Bielefeld – Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf – Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Köln – Viktoria Köln
1. FC Kaiserslautern – FC St. Pauli
SC Paderborn – Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Köln – Alemannia Aachen
Preußen Münster – Karlsruher SC
VfL Bochum – FC St. Pauli
Alemannia Aachen – Karlsruher SC
Borussia Dortmund II – Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC – SG Eintracht Frankfurt
hackalt